PENGURUS DPP PAROKI HTBSPM
Periode 2018-2021


# NAMA PELAYANAN
I. KETUA DAN WAKIL KETUA
1 PASTOR FABIANUS MUKTIYARSO, PR KETUA UMUM
2 PASTOR THOMAS KRISTIATMO, PR KETUA 
3 YULIUS AGE DARYOKO WAKIL KETUA I
4 MARIA FRANSISKA ENDANG KIRANAWATI WAKIL KETUA II
II. SEKRETARIAT
1 AGUSTINUS TEDDY SEKRETARIS I / UMUM
2 ARNOLD RURRY PATTY A. LAJAR SEKRETARIS II
III. EKONOM
1 BEDJO STEFANUS EKONOM
2 MARIA IVONNE MIHARDJA BENDAHARA I / UMUM
3 ROSALINE MIRA ASRIKIN BENDAHARA II / PASTORAL
4 THERESIA LIEM YULIANTI WAKIL BENDAHARA II
5 AGUSTINUS DANNY RINALDI BENDAHARA III / AKUNTING
IV. BIDANG LITURGI
1 EDUARD YANI KETUA BIDANG LITURGI
2 KRIS YULIANA SETIA NINGSIH LAHERA WAKIL KETUA BIDANG LITURGI
3 RICHARDUS SOEPARNO SEKSI - PRODIAKON
4 ANTONI LOVENDIO SEKSI - MISDINAR
5 CHRISTIN WAHYUNI
6 ANDREAS SUBAGYA PENDAMPING MISDINAR
7 VALENTINA SUSIYANTI
8 SYLVIA NURENDAH PURWANINGSIH SEKSI - PADUAN SUARA / KOOR
9 KRISTINA YENI PURWANTI
10 MARIA WALBURGA SINTO DEWI PRATIWI
11 MARIA MUDI KUSUMA WITYA
12 MARCELLINA CHRISELLA ARYONO SEKSI - PEMAZMUR
13 THERESIA PRILLY KARTINI WIRYA
14 MARIA THERESA MIRANTI
15 LUCIA ELISABET SIAGIAN
16 FABIOLA KARIN MEILIANA SEKSI - LEKTOR
17 THOMAS AQUINAS THEMMY MUKTI SUDJONO
18 MARIA AMINAH
19 AGNES PAULINA DWI KASIYATI SEKSI - PERANGKAI BUNGA
20 BERNADETHA RIEN SUPRAPTO
21 LUCIA SARTIKA URBANI
22 FRANSISCA LENNY HERMAWATI 
23 THOMAS BAMBANG TJATUR SAPOETRO SEKSI - AMONG UMAT
24 ALBERTUS TRISUSILO
25 ALBERTUS SUHARYONO
26 YOSAFAT MARIO SURYA AJI SEKSI - AUDIO VISUAL
27 GABRIELLA ELIONORA LUMENTA
V. BIDANG PEWARTAAN
1 THOMAS SUPONO KETUA BIDANG PEWARTAAN
2 ANTONIUS SAIDI MEGA S WAKIL KETUA BIDANG PEWARTAAN
3 IGNATIUS TJIPTO SURYA WIDJAJA  SEKSI KATEKUMEN 
4 VERONIKA FLORA RIKIN
5 REGINA ANNAMARIA JEANY HERYATI SEKSI - KOMPER & BINA IMAN REMAJA
6 GREGORIUS HENDRY WONG
7 BERNADETTE ENDANG WIDIYANTI
8 THOMAS AQUINAS THEMMY MUKTI SUDJONO SEKSI - SAKRAMEN PENGUATAN
9 CELESTE KOWIK
10 ANTONIUS ANANTO DHIPAREDJA SEKSI - K2S & KATEKESE UMAT
11 VINCENTIUS SUPROBO PRABOWO SHAKTI
12 SILVESTER D LAJAR SEKSI - PAK ( SD, SMP, SMA & Mahasiswa )
13 CHRISTNA WIDIASTUTI
14 CAROLINA GULTOM SEKSI - BINA IMAN ANAK
15 MARIA VIRGINIA OKTAVIANI
VI. BIDANG PERSAUDARAAN
1 FRANSISKUS ANDY NOTOMULJO KETUA BIDANG PERSAUDARAAN
2 AGUSTINUS TEGUH SUPRIYANTO WAKIL KETUA BIDANG PERSAUDARAAN
3 FELICIANUS MULYADI - BENEDICTA KRISWARDANI SEKSI  KELUARGA
4 BAMBANG TJATUR SAPOETRO - VERONICA YULIANTI T
5 ALEXIUS AGUS BUDIANTO - M LEA KOE SIANG LIE
6 ADRIAN MALI - ANDRIANA EFFENDI
7 TIMOTHEUS DENNY WIJAYA - FELISIA SETO CHANDRA
8 JOHANES J PUJI UTOMO - THERESIA MARLEEN S
9 A. WAHYU AGUNG PRABOWO - MELANI DIONYSIUS S.
10 ANCELMUS FIRDI EXPORIYADI - LUCIA SARTIKA URBANI
11 SEN HOK SUTANTO - FENNY SUYANTI
12 LUCAS NASUTION - ELSA DARINA
13 NOFRYADI EKA PUTRA SEKSI KEPEMUDAAN
14 YANUARIUS SEDU GODJA
15 DANIEL XAVERIUS SEKSI ORANG MUDA KATOLIK (OMK)
16 IGNASIUS IVANSETIA PASARIBU
17 IGNATIUS MICHAEL LIONDY SEKSI BAMBU
18 CYNTHIA SENTOSA
19 RACHEL ELISABETH MARGARETHA PELUPESSY SEKSI KERAWAM DAN HAK
20 MARIA VERONIKA SADMIARTI SRIMAENI
21 DOMINICUS SOEDARSONO
22 YOHANES CHRYSOSTOMUS TURBANA WINARSA
VII. BIDANG PELAYANAN
1 ANSELMUS DERU MOI KETUA BIDANG PELAYANAN
2 ALFRED CHRISTIAN WAKIL KETUA BIDANG PELAYANAN
3 ANGELA SUGIATI PENGEMBANGAN SOSIAL EKONOMI
4 KATARINA SULASTRI SETIADI
5 PETRUS LENGARI
6 PRANDO WANDI SITUNGKIR
7 STELLA TJASA SUBANDI KOMUNIKASI SOSIAL
8 KATHARINA VERONIKA WATU LODA
9 IRENE LINTANG PRATIWI
10 ALEXANDER RICKY STEFANO
11 FRANSISKUS XAVERIUS KEVIN SUNJAYA
12 ALEXANDER KENNY SUNJAYA
13 CORNELIUS DION FAJAR NAFTALI
14 JOSEPH ROY DJAJASUKANDHY
15 MARIA IGNATIANA HARJANI PRATIKNA AMAL PENGUBURAN KATOLIK /APK
16 ANGELINE AYCKE EKAWATI
17 SIANE KOSASIH
18 CAECILI RINI WACHYU
19 MARGARETA VERENA LYNDA TOKO BUKU GEREJA
20 VERONICA ENDANG ASIH YUNIARTI
21 FX SOEGIARTHO HUKUM & ADVOKASI
22 ALBERTUS WAHYU AGUNG PRABOWO
VIII. BIDANG PENGEMBANGAN LINGKUNGAN
1 PETRUS CLAVER SUSANTO KETUA BIDANG
2 STEFANUS HERMAWAN KOSTAMAN WAKIL KETUA BIDANG
3 ANASTASIA TUTY SUNARTI KETUA WILAYAH I
4 PAULUS IWAN WIDJAJA KETUA WILAYAH II
5 ANTONIUS ANANTO DHIPAREDJA KETUA WILAYAH III
6 FRANSISKUS XAVERIUS SUHADI KETUA WILAYAH IV
7 STEFANUS DODO SUNDAKA KETUA WILAYAH V
8 ALFONSUS DELIGOURY JANTO SANTOSO KETUA WILAYAH VI
IX. BAGIAN
1 AGUSTINUS TEDDY KEKARYAWANAN / SDM
2 AGNES PAULINA DWI KASIYATI RUMAH TANGGA GEREJA
3 MARIA MARGARETHA MURTIATI RUMAH TANGGA PASTORAN
4 FRANSISKUS XAVERIUS EKA SUNJAYA PEMELIHARAAN GEREJA - KOORDINATOR
5 NICODEMUS CHRISTIANUS JUDYONO PEMELIHARAAN GEREJA - ANGGOTA
6 DANIEL SUGIANTO PEMELIHARAAN GEREJA - ANGGOTA
7 SEBASTIANUS SRI SUBIANTO KASIH TIM KEAMANAN GEREJA - KOORDINATOR
8 TIMOTIUS TO SA SURBAKTI TIM KEAMANAN GEREJA - ANGGOTA
X. TIM KHUSUS DAN PANITIA / STAF AHLI
1 ALEXANDER BENNY HANDOYO KORDINATOR
2 JOHANES MARIA PETER BRATASUTJAHJA ANGGOTA
3 FRANSISKUS BORGIAS HENDRA SUTANTO ANGGOTA
Share: